top of page

JANUARY 2024
STAGGERED CLOSING SCHEDULE
&
LIST OF WEEKLY WINNERS

Staggered Process_edited.jpg

CLOSED

CLOSED

CLOSED

CLOSED

JAN 1: Raffle in Raffle Winners

ROMAN LAPPAT ART BOOK
Timothy French (Germany)

ROMAN LAPPAT ART PRINT

Alberto Barbieri (Italy)

JAN 7: The 7 Eleven Winners

FREEBLADES: Banish Your Demons
Joshua Jeanjaquet (South Carolina, USA)

TERRAIN: Awakened Wyldwood Terrain

Ryan Polk (Pennsylvania, USA)

MARVEL: Juggernaut

Rob Nosek (New York, USA)

KINGDOM OF DEATH: Temple Explorer

Casey Burke (Texas, USA)

MARVEL: X-Men Bundle

Patrick Davis (Pennsylvania, USA)

HOBBY ART: Female Ranger with Bow

Brent Helt (Virginia, USA)

INFINITY: Bakunin Observance

Ryan Hendricks (Virginia, USA)

HOBBY ART: Dynamic Bjornolf

Hans-Peter Karrasch (Unterfoehring, GERMANY)

WH40K: Ork Boy

Alberto Barbieri (Modena, ITALY)

BLOOD BOWL: Mighty Zug

John Mack (Washington, USA)

HOBBY ART: Fire in the Savannah

Jan Kaiser (Wien, AUSTRIA)

JAN 14: WH40K Singles

WH40K: Honor Kill
Jan Kaiser (Wien, AUSTRIA)

WH40K: Salamander Space Marine
Corey Croot (Tennessee, USA)

WH40K: Shas’O Au’Rora
David Fischer (Ontario, CANADA)

WH40K: Cannoness
Dan Kinder (Georgia, USA)

WH40K: Crimson Fist Captain
Colby Sullins (WashingtonDC, USA)

 

WH40K:: Space Wolf Marine
Alberto Barbieri (Modena, ITALY)

 

WH40K: Alpha Legion Marine
Nick Grant (He
refordshire, UK)
 

WH40K: Black Templar Neophyte
Steven Sindoni (Indiana, USA)

WH40K: Blood Angel Terminator

Robert Weichert (California, USA)

WH40K: Blood Angels Captain in Gravis Armour

Alberto Barbieri (Modena, ITALY)

WH40K: Dark Angels Supreme Grand Master Azrael

Joseph Bofill (California, USA)

JAN 21: The Specials

WH40K: Thousand Sons Sorcerer vs. Jain Zar Duel

Michael Bro (Wisconsin, USA)

SPECIALS: Matt DiPietro- Zoom Session

Eric Johnson (Maryland, USA)

AOS: Seraphon Command Squad

Jake Corman (Nevada, USA)

AOS: Saurus Warrior

Cameron Mitchell (West Virginia, USA)

KILL TEAM: Novamarines Kill Team

Bob Fleck (Virginia, USA)

WH UNDERWORLDS: Underworlds Collection

Colby Sullins (Washington, DC, USA)

SPECIALS Matt Paint- Zoom Session

Eric Johnson (Maryland, USA)

AOS: Sorceress

Jake Corman (Nevada, USA)

AOS: Tenebrael Shard

Jan Kaiser (Wien, AUSTRIA)

AOS: Brokk Grungsson, Lord-Magnate of Barak-Nar

Jan Kaiser (Wien, AUSTRIA)

JAN 24: Final 8

TOP FOUR: Primarchs on Display

Jared Singer (New Jersey USA)

TOP FOUR: The Light of Carnage Warlord Titan

Peter Strode (Georgia USA)

TOP FOUR: Imperial Fists Space Marine Army

Alberto Barbieri (Modena, ITALY)

\

 TOP FOUR: World Eaters Army

Mattew Crowe (Pennsylvania USA)

AOS: Maggotkin Army

Robert Weichert (California, USA)

 

AOS: Mortisan Tithe Echelon

Jyri Savolainen (Lahti Finland) 

AOS: Orruk Warclan

Alex Sweetser (Washington USA)

 

SPECIALS: MWG Bunker Trip

Tyler MacDonald (Alberta Canada)

bottom of page