Raffle Winners 2019

Summer
 
  1. Arkhan’s Defiled
    Anthony Faciane of Southport, NC, USA

     

  2. Bonny Anne
    Cristina Medina

     

  3. By His Red Hand  
    Zeke Sudbury of Knoxville, TN, USA

     

  4. Captain Acheran  
    Patrick Tuttle of Weare, NH, USA

     

  5. Chogorian Brotherhood 
    Benjamin Ketel of Freemansburg, PA, USA

     

  6. Dankhold Troggoth 
    Timothy Yates of Livonia, MI, USA

     

  7. Defense of Terra 
    Michael Paterson of Roseneath, Wellington, New Zealand

     

  8. Drach’nyen  
    Crysty Brunz of Atascadero, CA, USA

     

  9. Fire Raptor Gunship 
    Andres Schneider

     

  10. GodTear Warbands  
    Aaron Skrivanek of Brookeville, MD, USA

     

  11. Johan Rumbleguts  
    Kyle Anderson of Wilmington, NC, USA

     

  12. Kill Team Mayhem 
     Nathan Ginos of Huntsville, AL, USA

     

  13. Labyrinth of the Necrons  
    Matthew Bair of Niles, MI, USA

     

  14. Librarian  
    Eric Carpenter of Gainesville, GA, USA

     

  15. Lord Relictor  
    Robert Wesley of Orlando, FL, USA

     

  16. Lotann of the Ionrach  
    Kevin Eberwein of Sedona, AZ, USA

     

  17. Marneus Calgar & Honour Guard
     Jonathan Fisher of Winfield, WV, USA

     

  18. NOVA Fists  
    Eric Autret of Parker, CO, USA

     

  19. Operation Coldfront  
    Guillaume Deldicque of Thiviers, Aquitaine, France

     

  20. Ork Stompa  
    Christopher Tokaz of Kerrville, TX, USA

     

  21. Planet Eaters & G.U.A.R.D.  
    Joshua Holt of West Des Moines, IA, USA

     

  22. Sepulchral Guard Unit  
    Al Saunders of Clarksburg, Ontario, Canada

     

  23. Siege of Heaven 
     John Bednarski of Hamilton, NJ, USA

     

  24. Solitaire Harlequin  
    Nick Dendardi of Dumfries, VA, USA

     

  25. Stephen Rao
     Jon Smith of Elizabethtown, PA, USA

     

  26. Tara the Silent  
    Kyle Anderson of Wilmington, NC, USA

     

  27. The White Speaker  
    Erik Swinson of Virginia Beach, VA, USA

     

  28. Thrawn’s Imperial Ascendency  
    Cameron Murray of Kitchener, Ontario, Canada

     

  29. Tiger Heavy Tank Company  
    Erik Johnson of Columbia, MD, USA

     

  30. Uber DeffKopta  
    Zachary Stewart of Pittsburgh, PA, USA

     

  31. Warrior Daemon  
    Ryan Bridges of Bowie, MD, USA

     

  32. Zombie Horde  
    Erik Johnson of Columbia, MD, USA

     

  33. Zone Mortalis Assault Force  
    Baron Jacques Alain of Waldighoffen, France

     

SIGN UP AND STAY UPDATED!
  • Instagram
  • Facebook

CONTACT  US

Mail:

NOVA Open Charitable Foundation

9033 Westerholme Way

Vienna, VA 22182

EMAIL:

novacharities@gmail.com

FED EIN: 46-1895821

SUBSCRIBE HERE

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

NOCF is the non-profit sister organization of the NOVA Open, which supports and underwrites expenses on behalf of it.